Partits Jornada
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2329
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2418
DATA: 16 i 17 de febrer |
|
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
|
ESCOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
12.15 |
MOLLETENSE |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
11.00 |
ESCOLA PIA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ D |
10.45 |
LLERONA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ C |
10.30 |
PARETS |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ B |
11.15 |
BIGUES |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
BENJAMÍ A |
10.45 |
MATARO |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ D |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
ALEVÍ C |
11.00 |
LLIÁ D’AMUNT |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
ALEVÍ B |
9.00 |
AT.VALLES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
ALEVÍ A |
13.00 |
CARDEDEU |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
INFANTIL C |
14.30 |
GRANOLLERS |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
|
INFANTIL B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
INFANTIL A |
13.00 |
STA.PERPETUA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
CADET |
16.00 |
LLINARS |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
|
JUVENIL A |
17.30 |
ST.F.CODINES |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
|
1. EQUIP |
12.15 |
BELLAVISTA |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2337
DATA: 9 i 10 de febrer |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
11.00 |
SANT FOST |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
PREBENJAMÍ A |
12.15 |
MONTMELO |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ D |
11.15 |
BIGUES |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ C |
10.45 |
MONTMELO |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ B |
10.5 |
LA LLAGOSTA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ A |
12.00 |
CIRERA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ D |
10.30 |
AT.VALLES |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ C |
9.00 |
LLINARS |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ B |
11.00 |
P.BLAUG.ROCA |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ A |
9.30 |
MOLLETENSE |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
INFANTIL C |
16.00 |
MOLLET |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
INFANTIL B |
11.30 |
VILAMAJOR |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL A |
18.15 |
PALAU PLEG. |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
CADET |
16.15 |
LLERONA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
JUVENIL A |
14.00 |
LLINARS |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
STA.M. MOTCADA |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2364
DATA: 2 i 3 de febrer |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
12.15 |
AT.VALLES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
PREBENJAMÍ A |
|
descansa |
|
|
|
BENJAMÍ D |
10.00 |
LA LLAGOSTA |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ C |
10.45 |
CANOVELLES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ B |
12.15 |
SANT CELONI |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ A |
10.45 |
MASNOU AT. |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ D |
9.00 |
LLIÇA D’AMUNT |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ C |
10.30 |
MOLLETENSE |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ B |
10.30 |
SANT CELONI |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
ALEVÍ A |
9.00 |
LES FRANQUESES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL C |
9.30 |
VILASSAR DE DALT |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL B |
12.30 |
P.BLANC BLAVA LA ROC |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
INFANTIL A |
14.00 |
BELLAVISTA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
CADET |
12.00 |
LA GARRIGA |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
JUVENIL A |
15.45 |
BIGUES |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
1. EQUIP |
17.00 |
MONTORNES NORTE |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
- Detalles
- Escrito por Administrator
- Categoría: Partits Jornada
- Visto: 2318
DATA: 26 / 27 DE GENER |
|||||
EQUIP |
HORA |
ADVERSARI |
CASA |
FORA |
DIA |
ESCOLA |
|
|
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
PREBENJAMÍ A |
13.15 |
MOLLETENSE |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ D |
10.45 |
ESCOLA PIA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
BENJAMÍ C |
10.00 |
ST.FELIU C. |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
BENJAMÍ B |
12.50 |
AMETLLA |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
BENJAMÍ A |
10.45 |
P.BARC.LA ROCA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ D |
12.15 |
PALAUTORDERA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ C |
9.15 |
BIGUES |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ B |
12.15 |
STA.PERPETUA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
ALEVÍ A |
9.00 |
MERCANTIL |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
INFANTIL C |
16.00 |
AQUA HOTEL |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL B |
14.00 |
GUALBA |
X |
|
DISSABTE |
INFANTIL A |
12.00 |
SETMENAT |
|
X |
DIUMENGE |
CADET |
13.00 |
CANOVELLES |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
JUVENIL A |
18.00 |
LLIÇA DA’MUNT |
|
X |
DISSABTE |
1. EQUIP |
12.00 |
LOURDES |
X |
|
DIUMENGE |
Página 2 de 2